Member Login

ID / User Name
Password
                 

Forgot your password?

Don't have an ID?    Register

Teams

Search

Statistics

Complete Game Schedule

 

You can use Horizontal Scroll below the grid to see complete data or Use Left/Right arrow keys

Select the year:
Game DateHome TeamAway TeamDivisionGroundUmpire1Umpire2Result SummaryScore Card
04/24/2016 11:00 AMprincetonVIKINGSDivision 3Rowland Park (Astro Turf)MihirPatel (5917) Vikings Cricket Club Won princeton:235/8 in 40.0 VIKINGS:236/9 in 40.0Score Card
04/24/2016 12:00 PMcrescentRangerzDivision 3 Woodrow Wilson - Pitch 2DushPatel Crescent Won crescent:292/5 in 40.0 Rangerz:259/10 in 33.1Score Card
04/24/2016 11:00 AMBShahRidersDivision 3John A Phillips VishalXPatel Bilal Shah Cricket Club Won BShah:270/5 in 40.0 Riders:73/10 in 25.0Score Card
04/24/2016 11:00 AMSluggersCrescent-ADivision 1Johnson Park 1 - AstroTurfJohnson George (2995) Crescent A Cricket Club Won Sluggers:218/10 in 38.0 Crescent-A:223/3 in 22.2Score Card
04/24/2016 11:30 AMLegionsSomerset CavalierDivision 2Pine GroveKennethVirgo Somerset Cavilers Cricket Club Won Legions:103/10 in 28.1 Somerset Cavalier:106/4 in 14.4Score Card
05/01/2016 11:30 AMNJBCCTirangaDivision 2Woodbrook School KhushalKhamar Match Washed Out NJBCC:0/0 in 0.0 Tiranga:0/0 in 0.0Score Card
05/01/2016 11:30 AMpiscatawayWarriors-SrDivision 3Piscataway FieldIshanShah Match Washed Out piscataway:0/0 in 0.0 Warriors-Sr:0/0 in 0.0Score Card
05/01/2016 11:30 AMmiracleJECCDivision 2Thomas Jefferson Middle School #1SrujanAbraham Match Washed Out miracle:0/0 in 0.0 JECC:0/0 in 0.0Score Card
05/01/2016 11:30 AMCavaliersindusDivision 2Daniel & Ryan fieldTelge ShavindaPeiris Match Washed Out Cavaliers:0/0 in 0.0 indus:0/0 in 0.0Score Card
05/01/2016 11:00 AMholmdelCrescent-ADivision 1Weston Rd Cricket Pitch 2Pravin Rajput (9230) Match Washed Out holmdel:0/0 in 0.0 Crescent-A:0/0 in 0.0Score Card
05/01/2016 11:00 AMGallowayparsipanthDivision 2John A Phillips BurgiRamlackhan Match Washed Out Galloway:0/0 in 0.0 parsipanth:0/0 in 0.0Score Card
05/01/2016 11:00 AMFalconsDareDevilsDivision 3Far Hills (Astro Turf)KrishnarayaPadiyar Match Washed Out Falcons:0/0 in 0.0 DareDevils:0/0 in 0.0Score Card
05/01/2016 11:30 AMcrescentNFCCDivision 3 Woodrow Wilson - Pitch 2NiravUPatel Match Washed Out crescent:0/0 in 0.0 NFCC:0/0 in 0.0Score Card
05/01/2016 11:30 AMCFCRangerzDivision 3Thomas Jefferson Middle School # 2HaimrajLackhanNot Required (9162)Match Washed Out CFC:0/0 in 0.0 Rangerz:0/0 in 0.0Score Card
05/01/2016 11:30 AMpunjab11princetonDivision 3Kilmer FieldDilipDesai Match Washed Out punjab11:0/0 in 0.0 princeton:0/0 in 0.0Score Card
05/01/2016 11:30 AMnjccLegionsDivision 2Lincoln ParkDushPatel Match Washed Out njcc:0/0 in 0.0 Legions:0/0 in 0.0Score Card
05/01/2016 11:00 AMHCCFreedomDivision 1Mercer County Park - Pitch 1Anoop Desai Match Washed Out HCC:0/0 in 0.0 Freedom:0/0 in 0.0Score Card
05/01/2016 10:30 AMSGCCwarriorsDivision 1Mercer County Park - Pitch 2Johnson George (2995) Match Washed Out SGCC:0/0 in 0.0 warriors:0/0 in 0.0Score Card
05/01/2016 11:30 AMHRCCedisonDivision 1 Woodrow Wilson - Pitch 1MihirMehta Match Washed Out HRCC:0/0 in 0.0 edison:0/0 in 0.0Score Card
05/01/2016 11:30 AMincrediblesgymkhanaDivision 1Rowland Park (Astro Turf)MihirPatel (5917) Match Washed Out incredibles:0/0 in 0.0 gymkhana:0/0 in 0.0Score Card
05/01/2016 12:00 PMMajesticSomerset CavalierDivision 2Lowes FieldVenu ReddyMoola Match Washed Out Majestic:0/0 in 0.0 Somerset Cavalier:0/0 in 0.0Score Card
05/01/2016 11:00 AMKnightsColtsDivision 3KnightsUdaykumarMunshi (2392) Match Washed Out Knights:0/0 in 0.0 Colts:0/0 in 0.0Score Card
05/01/2016 11:00 AMGCCindiansDivision 1Howe Athletic ComplexKennethVirgo Match Washed Out GCC:0/0 in 0.0 indians:0/0 in 0.0Score Card
05/01/2016 12:00 PMTITANSMiddlesexDivision 3Kennedy ParkChaithanyaKajur Match Washed Out TITANS:0/0 in 0.0 Middlesex:0/0 in 0.0Score Card
05/01/2016 11:00 AMEuphoriaVIKINGSDivision 3WestSide Park (Newark)AdnanAShahh Match Washed Out Euphoria:0/0 in 0.0 VIKINGS:0/0 in 0.0Score Card
05/01/2016 11:30 AMMavericksSpartansDivision 1Dudash Park - MavericksNizamBaksh Match Washed Out Mavericks:0/0 in 0.0 Spartans:0/0 in 0.0Score Card
05/01/2016 11:00 AMFranklinhbccDivision 2Weston Rd Cricket Pitch 1VasudharSai Match Washed Out Franklin:0/0 in 0.0 hbcc:0/0 in 0.0Score Card
05/01/2016 11:00 AMRidersYPCCDivision 3Tall Timbers ParkSatishShinde Match Washed Out Riders:0/0 in 0.0 YPCC:0/0 in 0.0Score Card
05/01/2016 11:00 AMsgcc-jrBergenDivision 2Warinanco ParkVishalXPatel Match Washed Out sgcc-jr:0/0 in 0.0 Bergen:0/0 in 0.0Score Card
05/01/2016 11:00 AMUSAGCABShahDivision 3USTapasMallick Match Washed Out USAGCA:0/0 in 0.0 BShah:0/0 in 0.0Score Card
05/01/2016 11:00 AMSluggersStarsDivision 1Pine GroveSravan KumarNadipalli Match Washed Out Sluggers:0/0 in 0.0 Stars:0/0 in 0.0Score Card
05/08/2016 11:30 AMStarsHRCCDivision 1Cedar Brook ParkTapasMallick Match Washed Out Stars:0/0 in 0.0 HRCC:0/0 in 0.0Score Card
05/08/2016 11:00 AMgymkhanaGCCDivision 1Colonial ParkAnoop Desai Match Washed Out gymkhana:0/0 in 0.0 GCC:0/0 in 0.0Score Card
05/08/2016 11:00 AMwarriorsSluggersDivision 1Mercer County Park - Pitch 2Johnson George (2995) Warriors Cricket Club Won warriors:172/9 in 30.0 Sluggers:158/10 in 29.4Score Card
05/08/2016 11:00 AMKnightscrescentDivision 3KnightsMihirPatel (5917) Crescent Won Knights:109/10 in 29.4 crescent:110/9 in 30.5Score Card
05/08/2016 11:00 AMsgcc-jrTirangaDivision 2Mill Crick Park - TirangaMaulikGoswami Tiranga Cricket Club Won sgcc-jr:76/10 in 23.0 Tiranga:80/2 in 14.0Score Card
05/08/2016 11:00 AMBergennjccDivision 2Lincoln ParkDushPatel New Jersey City Cricket Club Won Bergen:56/10 in 16.0 njcc:57/4 in 15.4Score Card
05/08/2016 11:00 AMEuphoriaprincetonDivision 3PrincetonUdaykumarMunshi (2392) Princeton Cricket Club Won Euphoria:119/10 in 35.0 princeton:120/7 in 32.3Score Card
05/08/2016 11:30 AMGallowaySomerset CavalierDivision 2Howe Athletic ComplexKennethVirgo Somerset Cavilers Cricket Club Won Galloway:65/10 in 20.0 Somerset Cavalier:66/4 in 19.1Score Card
05/08/2016 11:30 AMpiscatawayTITANSDivision 3Piscataway FieldKrishnarayaPadiyar Piscataway Cricket Club Won piscataway:193/10 in 37.0 TITANS:90/10 in 28.3Score Card
05/08/2016 11:30 AMindiansedisonDivision 1Thomas Jefferson Middle School # 2HaimrajLackhan Edison Cricket Club Won indians:112/10 in 30.0 edison:113/7 in 27.1Score Card
05/08/2016 11:00 AMFreedomSGCCDivision 1Laurel Hill County ParkNizamBaksh Match Washed Out Freedom:0/0 in 0.0 SGCC:0/0 in 0.0Score Card
05/08/2016 11:30 AMSpartansholmdelDivision 1Kawameeh Park BurgiRamlackhan Match Washed Out Spartans:0/0 in 0.0 holmdel:0/0 in 0.0Score Card
05/08/2016 11:00 AMmiracleLegionsDivision 2Pine GrovePrasannaKumarMandipudi Match Washed Out miracle:0/0 in 0.0 Legions:0/0 in 0.0Score Card
05/08/2016 11:30 AMNJBCChbccDivision 2Woodbrook School ChaithanyaKajur Hyderabad Blues Cricket Club Won NJBCC:123/10 in 33.2 hbcc:124/5 in 29.6Score Card
05/08/2016 11:30 AMMavericksHCCDivision 1Dudash Park - MavericksYashShah Match Washed Out Mavericks:0/0 in 0.0 HCC:0/0 in 0.0Score Card
05/08/2016 11:00 AMVIKINGSColtsDivision 3Tall Timbers ParkAshokUKapoor Match Washed Out VIKINGS:0/0 in 0.0 Colts:0/0 in 0.0Score Card
05/08/2016 11:30 AMCrescent-AincrediblesDivision 1 Woodrow Wilson - Pitch 2SagarSolat Crescent A Cricket Club Won Crescent-A:261/4 in 26.0 incredibles:147/10 in 22.2Score Card
05/08/2016 11:00 AMindusJECCDivision 2Johnson Park 1 - AstroTurfLeonardKerr Jersey Eagles Cricket Club Won indus:157/10 in 29.2 JECC:158/4 in 24.1Score Card
05/08/2016 11:00 AMNFCCRangerzDivision 3Warinanco ParkKarthikeyanSundar Raj Match Washed Out NFCC:0/0 in 0.0 Rangerz:0/0 in 0.0Score Card
05/08/2016 12:00 PMFranklinMajesticDivision 2Lowes FieldNaveenKumarAare Franklin Cricket Club Won Franklin:189/9 in 35.0 Majestic:151/10 in 29.3Score Card
05/08/2016 11:00 AMBShahMiddlesexDivision 3John A Phillips RumeshG Middlesex Cricket Club Won BShah:156/6 in 35.0 Middlesex:158/5 in 33.3Score Card
05/08/2016 11:30 AMRidersFalconsDivision 3Rowland Park (Astro Turf)Venu ReddyMoola Jersey Falcons Cricket Club Won Riders:160/10 in 39.1 Falcons:161/4 in 23.5Score Card
05/08/2016 11:00 AMDareDevilsUSAGCADivision 3USPravin Rajput (9230) US Cricket Acedemy Won DareDevils:82/10 in 29.0 USAGCA:83/2 in 17.4Score Card
05/08/2016 11:00 AMWarriors-SrYPCCDivision 3Johnson Park 3DilipDesai Youth Power Cricket Club Won Warriors-Sr:93/10 in 31.0 YPCC:94/3 in 17.1Score Card
05/08/2016 11:30 AMCavaliersparsipanthDivision 2Daniel & Ryan fieldVenugopalTulam Match Washed Out Cavaliers:0/0 in 0.0 parsipanth:0/0 in 0.0Score Card
05/08/2016 11:30 AMpunjab11CFCDivision 3Kilmer FieldSharjeelSaleem Match Washed Out punjab11:0/0 in 0.0 CFC:0/0 in 0.0Score Card
05/15/2016 11:00 AMsgcc-jrnjccDivision 2Lincoln ParkVishalXPatel SGCC Junior Won sgcc-jr:106/10 in 35.0 njcc:103/10 in 27.1Score Card
05/15/2016 12:00 PMBShahDareDevilsDivision 3Mercer County Park - Pitch 1Venu ReddyMoola Bilal Shah Cricket Club Won BShah:215/10 in 31.2 DareDevils:172/10 in 28.1Score Card
05/15/2016 11:00 AMJECChbccDivision 2N/A   
05/15/2016 11:00 AMRangerzKnightsDivision 3KnightsAshokUKapoor Rangerz Cricket Club Won Rangerz:245/7 in 40.0 Knights:190/10 in 39.5Score Card
05/15/2016 11:00 AMEuphoriaColtsDivision 3WestSide Park (Newark)BurgiRamlackhan Euphoria Cricket Club Won Euphoria:96/10 in 35.0 Colts:0/0 in 0.0Score Card
05/15/2016 11:30 AMSluggersHRCCDivision 1 Woodrow Wilson - Pitch 1DushPatel Hell Raizers Cricket Club Won Sluggers:156/10 in 34.0 HRCC:157/3 in 28.0Score Card
05/15/2016 12:00 PMMajesticCavaliersDivision 2Lowes FieldAdityaMohan Majestic Cricket Club Won Majestic:216/7 in 40.0 Cavaliers:208/7 in 40.0Score Card
05/15/2016 11:00 AMincrediblesindiansDivision 1N/ARamesh.Kumthekar Incredibles Cricket Club Won incredibles:138/10 in 38.4 indians:110/10 in 38.2Score Card
05/15/2016 11:00 AMHCCwarriorsDivision 1Mercer County Park - Pitch 2MihirPatel (5917) Hightstown Cricket Club Won HCC:148/10 in 39.3 warriors:123/10 in 30.0Score Card
05/15/2016 12:00 PMparsipanthSomerset CavalierDivision 2Volunteers ParkKarthikeyanSundar Raj Somerset Cavilers Cricket Club Won parsipanth:119/9 in 40.0 Somerset Cavalier:120/5 in 32.1Score Card
05/15/2016 11:00 AMgymkhanaholmdelDivision 1Tall Timbers ParkDeepakXKatteNot Required (9162)Holmdel Cricket Club Won gymkhana:230/10 in 39.6 holmdel:231/4 in 36.0Score Card
05/15/2016 12:00 PMNFCCpunjab11Division 3Kilmer FieldHaimrajLackhan National Fighter Cricket Club Won NFCC:267/9 in 40.0 punjab11:61/10 in 15.4Score Card
05/15/2016 11:30 AMNJBCCmiracleDivision 2Woodbrook School KhushalKhamar Miracle Cricket Club Won NJBCC:77/10 in 23.0 miracle:79/1 in 14.1Score Card
05/15/2016 11:30 AMVIKINGScrescentDivision 3 Woodrow Wilson - Pitch 2AnkurSPatel Crescent Won VIKINGS:154/10 in 30.5 crescent:155/5 in 25.0Score Card
05/15/2016 11:30 AMCFCprincetonDivision 3Thomas Jefferson Middle School # 2UdaykumarMunshi (2392)Not Required (9162)Princeton Cricket Club Won CFC:175/10 in 35.5 princeton:176/7 in 38.1Score Card
05/15/2016 11:00 AMFreedomSpartansDivision 1John A Phillips RumeshG Freedom Cricket Club Won Freedom:194/6 in 40.0 Spartans:121/10 in 36.0Score Card
05/15/2016 11:30 AMMavericksCrescent-ADivision 1Dudash Park - MavericksJohnson George (2995) Crescent A Cricket Club Won Mavericks:81/10 in 30.0 Crescent-A:82/1 in 10.3Score Card
05/15/2016 11:30 AMFalconsWarriors-SrDivision 3Daniel & Ryan fieldSravan KumarNadipalli Jersey Falcons Cricket Club Won Falcons:268/9 in 40.0 Warriors-Sr:39/10 in 17.4Score Card
05/15/2016 11:00 AMYPCCTITANSDivision 3Kennedy ParkVenugopalTulam Youth Power Cricket Club Won YPCC:227/8 in 40.0 TITANS:125/10 in 34.5Score Card
05/15/2016 11:00 AMGallowayBergenDivision 2USTapasMallick Bergen Cricket Club Won Galloway:65/10 in 40.0 Bergen:66/4 in 17.4Score Card
05/15/2016 11:00 AMpiscatawayMiddlesexDivision 3Weston Rd Cricket Pitch 2Pravin Rajput (9230) Middlesex Cricket Club Won piscataway:111/10 in 35.3 Middlesex:114/6 in 30.0Score Card
05/15/2016 11:30 AMUSAGCARidersDivision 3Rowland Park (Astro Turf)AsifMahmoods US Cricket Acedemy Won USAGCA:208/9 in 40.0 Riders:127/10 in 30.4Score Card
05/15/2016 11:00 AMedisonGCCDivision 1Howe Athletic ComplexKennethVirgoNot Required (9162)Gymkhana Cricket Club Won edison:160/10 in 36.3 GCC:161/7 in 35.3Score Card
05/15/2016 11:00 AMindusFranklinDivision 2Weston Rd Cricket Pitch 1MandaarPimpalkhare Indus Cricket Club Won indus:179/7 in 40.0 Franklin:141/10 in 32.0Score Card
05/15/2016 11:00 AMTirangaLegionsDivision 2Pine GroveDilipDesai Legions Cricket Club Won Tiranga:166/10 in 35.3 Legions:167/1 in 21.1Score Card
05/15/2016 11:00 AMStarsSGCCDivision 1Watsessing ParkKannanCChandran South Gujarat Cricket Club Won Stars:104/10 in 35.1 SGCC:106/7 in 34.3Score Card
05/22/2016 11:00 AMStarswarriorsDivision 1Mercer County Park - Pitch 2DeepakXKatte Warriors Cricket Club Won Stars:66/10 in 29.2 warriors:72/2 in 16.1Score Card
05/22/2016 11:30 AMCFCcrescentDivision 3 Woodrow Wilson - Pitch 2TapasMallick Crescent Won CFC:193/6 in 40.0 crescent:194/3 in 24.3Score Card
05/22/2016 12:00 PMnjccparsipanthDivision 2Volunteers ParkAkram Khan (2693) Parsippany Panthers Cricket Club Won njcc:60/10 in 24.1 parsipanth:61/3 in 15.3Score Card
05/22/2016 11:00 AMindusmiracleDivision 2Pine GroveDilipDesai Indus Cricket Club Won indus:157/10 in 30.0 miracle:144/7 in 30.0Score Card
05/22/2016 1:00 AMLegionsFranklinDivision 2Weston Rd Cricket Pitch 1ArvindAyyaswamy Franklin Cricket Club Won Legions:154/10 in 30.0 Franklin:155/6 in 26.3Score Card
05/22/2016 11:00 AMSGCCholmdelDivision 1Laurel Hill County ParkDeepakAnchanNot Required (9162)Holmdel Cricket Club Won SGCC:187/9 in 39.4 holmdel:188/6 in 37.4Score Card
05/22/2016 11:30 AMRangerzprincetonDivision 3PrincetonUdaykumarMunshi (2392) Rangerz Cricket Club Won Rangerz:124/10 in 35.2 princeton:80/10 in 32.5Score Card
05/22/2016 11:00 AMGallowayhbccDivision 2USSravan KumarNadipalli Galloway Cricket Club Won Galloway:203/10 in 39.2 hbcc:147/10 in 34.2Score Card
05/22/2016 11:30 AMsgcc-jrCavaliersDivision 2Daniel & Ryan fieldShashikiranErumala Monroe Cavaliers Won sgcc-jr:86/10 in 26.2 Cavaliers:87/7 in 31.5Score Card
05/22/2016 11:30 AMedisongymkhanaDivision 1Thomas Jefferson Middle School # 2KhushalKhamarNot Required (9162)Gymkhana Won edison:129/9 in 30.0 gymkhana:130/8 in 28.0Score Card
05/22/2016 11:00 AMKnightsVIKINGSDivision 3KnightsJayKumar Knights Cricket Club Won Knights:98/10 in 33.0 VIKINGS:67/10 in 25.1Score Card
05/22/2016 12:00 PMBShahYPCCDivision 3Lincoln ParkPravinHirpara Bilal Shah Cricket Club Won BShah:131/10 in 32.2 YPCC:97/10 in 24.1Score Card
05/22/2016 11:00 AMWarriors-SrRidersDivision 3Tall Timbers ParkImtiazKazmi New Jersey Riders Cricket Club Won Warriors-Sr:161/6 in 35.0 Riders:162/5 in 29.3Score Card
05/22/2016 12:00 PMMajesticTirangaDivision 2Lowes FieldNaveenKumarAare Majestic Cricket Club Won Majestic:194/10 in 39.2 Tiranga:139/10 in 32.4Score Card
05/22/2016 11:00 AMpunjab11EuphoriaDivision 3WestSide Park (Newark)BurgiRamlackhan Punjab-11 Won punjab11:207/10 in 40.0 Euphoria:58/10 in 40.0Score Card
05/22/2016 11:30 AMMavericksSluggersDivision 1Dudash Park - MavericksAnkurSPatel Viho NJ Sluggers Cricket Club Won Mavericks:189/10 in 37.3 Sluggers:190/5 in 38.2Score Card
05/22/2016 11:00 AMCrescent-AindiansDivision 1Mercer County Park - Pitch 1JaySoniVipul R.PatelCrescent A Cricket Club Won Crescent-A:179/6 in 32.0 indians:94/10 in 25.0Score Card
05/22/2016 11:30 AMincrediblesHCCDivision 1Rowland Park (Astro Turf)MihirPatel (5917) Incredibles Cricket Club Won incredibles:218/6 in 40.0 HCC:209/10 in 39.1Score Card
05/22/2016 11:00 AMFreedomHRCCDivision 1John A Phillips RumeshG Hell Raizers Cricket Club Won Freedom:115/10 in 36.0 HRCC:116/8 in 36.3Score Card
05/22/2016 12:00 PMTITANSDareDevilsDivision 3Kennedy ParkChaithanyaKajur NJ Titans Cricket Club Won TITANS:245/9 in 36.0 DareDevils:244/7 in 36.0Score Card
05/22/2016 11:00 AMUSAGCAMiddlesexDivision 3Weston Rd Cricket Pitch 2KennethVirgo Middlesex Cricket Club Won USAGCA:154/10 in 30.0 Middlesex:155/5 in 29.5Score Card
05/22/2016 11:30 AMNJBCCJECCDivision 2Woodbrook School IshanShah NJ Barons Cricket Club Won NJBCC:144/10 in 34.4 JECC:129/10 in 29.0Score Card
05/22/2016 11:00 AMSpartansGCCDivision 1Thomas Jefferson Middle School #1HaimrajLackhan Gymkhana Cricket Club Won Spartans:82/10 in 23.5 GCC:83/4 in 17.1Score Card
05/22/2016 11:00 AMpiscatawayFalconsDivision 3Piscataway FieldJitenPatel Jersey Falcons Cricket Club Won piscataway:55/10 in 17.0 Falcons:58/1 in 8.0Score Card
05/22/2016 11:00 AMSomerset CavalierBergenDivision 2Howe Athletic ComplexPravin Rajput (9230) Somerset Cavilers Cricket Club Won Somerset Cavalier:257/5 in 35.0 Bergen:160/10 in 32.3Score Card
05/29/2016 11:00 AMsgcc-jrGallowayDivision 2Lincoln ParkVishalXPatel Galloway Cricket Club Won sgcc-jr:65/10 in 16.5 Galloway:69/5 in 11.4Score Card
05/29/2016 11:00 AMColtsNFCCDivision 3John A Phillips RumeshG National Fighter Cricket Club Won Colts:189/6 in 40.0 NFCC:192/7 in 37.5Score Card
06/05/2016 11:30 AMFreedomMavericksDivision 1Dudash Park - MavericksAnkurSPatel Match Washed Out Freedom:0/0 in 0.0 Mavericks:0/0 in 0.0Score Card
06/05/2016 11:00 AMCrescent-AHCCDivision 1MCP 3DeepakXKatte Crescent A Cricket Club Won Crescent-A:275/7 in 38.0 HCC:145/10 in 31.0Score Card
06/05/2016 11:00 AMindusGallowayDivision 2Tall Timbers ParkJayKumar Indus Cricket Club Won indus:144/10 in 37.3 Galloway:101/10 in 25.0Score Card
06/05/2016 11:30 AMStarsincrediblesDivision 1N/ADilipDesai Match Washed Out Stars:0/0 in 0.0 incredibles:0/0 in 0.0Score Card
06/05/2016 11:00 AMwarriorsholmdelDivision 1Mercer County Park - Pitch 2VenkatramanKrishnan Holmdel Cricket Club Won warriors:143/10 in 39.1 holmdel:144/5 in 31.1Score Card
06/05/2016 11:00 AMLegionsNJBCCDivision 2Pine GroveNigarFaqih (9346) Match Washed Out Legions:0/0 in 0.0 NJBCC:0/0 in 0.0Score Card
06/05/2016 11:30 AMindiansSluggersDivision 1Daniel & Ryan fieldHiteshJShah Match Washed Out indians:0/0 in 0.0 Sluggers:0/0 in 0.0Score Card
06/05/2016 11:00 AMgymkhanaSGCCDivision 1Colonial ParkMandaarPimpalkhare Gymkhana Won gymkhana:140/10 in 34.2 SGCC:120/10 in 31.3Score Card
06/05/2016 11:30 AMVIKINGSpunjab11Division 3Kilmer FieldIshanShah Vikings Cricket Club Won VIKINGS:217/5 in 30.0 punjab11:108/7 in 24.5Score Card
06/05/2016 11:00 AMJECCsgcc-jrDivision 2Far Hills (Astro Turf)Pravin Rajput (9230) Match Washed Out JECC:0/0 in 0.0 sgcc-jr:0/0 in 0.0Score Card
06/05/2016 11:00 AMnjccCavaliersDivision 2Lincoln ParkVishalXPatel Match Washed Out njcc:0/0 in 0.0 Cavaliers:0/0 in 0.0Score Card
06/05/2016 11:00 AMTirangaSomerset CavalierDivision 2Johnson Park 1 - AstroTurfChaithanyaKajur Somerset Cavilers Cricket Club Won Tiranga:160/10 in 26.3 Somerset Cavalier:162/2 in 13.2Score Card
06/05/2016 11:00 AMBergenFranklinDivision 2Weston Rd Cricket Pitch 1VenugopalTulam Franklin Cricket Club Won Bergen:102/10 in 26.2 Franklin:103/4 in 13.3Score Card
06/05/2016 11:30 AMedisonSpartansDivision 1Thomas Jefferson Middle School #1SagarSolat Match Washed Out edison:0/0 in 0.0 Spartans:0/0 in 0.0Score Card
06/05/2016 12:00 PMparsipanthmiracleDivision 2Volunteers ParkKarthikeyanSundar Raj Match Washed Out parsipanth:0/0 in 0.0 miracle:0/0 in 0.0Score Card
06/05/2016 11:00 AMFalconsUSAGCADivision 3USHardikRanaRana US Cricket Acedemy Won Falcons:163/10 in 39.1 USAGCA:164/8 in 38.0Score Card
06/05/2016 11:00 AMEuphoriacrescentDivision 3WestSide Park (Newark)BurgiRamlackhan Match Washed Out Euphoria:0/0 in 0.0 crescent:0/0 in 0.0Score Card
06/05/2016 11:00 AMKnightsprincetonDivision 3KnightsUdaykumarMunshi (2392)MunishChadhaKnights Cricket Club Won Knights:264/7 in 40.0 princeton:134/10 in 31.5Score Card
06/05/2016 11:00 AMMiddlesexWarriors-SrDivision 3Weston Rd Cricket Pitch 2KennethVirgo Middlesex Cricket Club Won Middlesex:228/10 in 38.0 Warriors-Sr:62/10 in 23.1Score Card
06/05/2016 11:30 AMCFCNFCCDivision 3Thomas Jefferson Middle School # 2JayKhamar National Fighter Cricket Club Won CFC:98/6 in 25.0 NFCC:101/6 in 21.3Score Card
06/05/2016 11:00 AMGCCHRCCDivision 1Howe Athletic ComplexVenkateshRaghavanDilipDesaiGymkhana Cricket Club Won GCC:167/10 in 39.3 HRCC:127/9 in 32.5Score Card
06/05/2016 11:30 AMRiderspiscatawayDivision 3Rowland Park (Astro Turf)RumeshG Piscataway Cricket Club Won Riders:116/10 in 38.1 piscataway:119/3 in 20.4Score Card
06/05/2016 12:00 PMTITANSBShahDivision 3Kennedy ParkShashikiranErumala Match Washed Out TITANS:0/0 in 0.0 BShah:0/0 in 0.0Score Card
06/05/2016 11:00 AMRangerzColtsDivision 3Johnson Park 3YashShah Match Washed Out Rangerz:0/0 in 0.0 Colts:0/0 in 0.0Score Card
06/05/2016 11:00 AMDareDevilsYPCCDivision 3John A Phillips TapasMallick Daredevils Cricket Club Won DareDevils:120/10 in 30.0 YPCC:92/10 in 30.0Score Card
06/05/2016 12:00 PMMajestichbccDivision 2Lowes FieldNaveenKumarAare Hyderabad Blues Cricket Club Won Majestic:150/10 in 32.3 hbcc:152/6 in 30.2Score Card
06/12/2016 11:00 AMFranklinmiracleDivision 2Weston Rd Cricket Pitch 1Pravin Rajput (9230) Miracle Cricket Club Won Franklin:106/10 in 26.0 miracle:107/7 in 35.1Score Card
06/12/2016 11:30 AMColtscrescentDivision 3 Woodrow Wilson - Pitch 2JitenPatel Crescent Won Colts:108/10 in 28.0 crescent:109/7 in 21.3Score Card
06/12/2016 12:00 PMFalconsTITANSDivision 3Kennedy ParkSravan KumarNadipalli Jersey Falcons Cricket Club Won Falcons:222/8 in 40.0 TITANS:133/10 in 28.1Score Card
06/12/2016 11:00 AMVIKINGSRangerzDivision 3Tall Timbers ParkUdaykumarMunshi (2392) Vikings Cricket Club Won VIKINGS:162/8 in 30.0 Rangerz:106/10 in 20.4Score Card
06/12/2016 11:00 AMholmdelincrediblesDivision 1Rowland Park (Astro Turf)MihirPatel (5917) Holmdel Cricket Club Won holmdel:279/9 in 40.0 incredibles:193/10 in 38.2Score Card
06/12/2016 11:30 AMGCCMavericksDivision 1Dudash Park - MavericksTapasMallick Gymkhana Cricket Club Won GCC:214/7 in 40.0 Mavericks:193/10 in 39.3Score Card
06/12/2016 11:00 AMCrescent-AStarsDivision 1Colonial ParkBurgiRamlackhan Crescent A Cricket Club Won Crescent-A:196/8 in 25.0 Stars:168/9 in 25.0Score Card
06/12/2016 11:00 AMJECCTirangaDivision 2Far Hills (Astro Turf)KarthikeyanSundar Raj Tiranga Cricket Club Won JECC:99/10 in 32.5 Tiranga:100/4 in 26.2Score Card
06/12/2016 11:00 AMWarriors-SrUSAGCADivision 3USRumeshG US Cricket Acedemy Won Warriors-Sr:34/10 in 21.2 USAGCA:36/2 in 8.1Score Card
06/12/2016 11:30 AMedisonSGCCDivision 1Thomas Jefferson Middle School # 2IshanShah South Gujarat Cricket Club Won edison:138/10 in 31.5 SGCC:142/6 in 27.1Score Card
06/12/2016 11:00 AMHCCSluggersDivision 1MCP 3HiteshJShah Viho NJ Sluggers Cricket Club Won HCC:249/9 in 40.0 Sluggers:253/0 in 23.3Score Card
06/12/2016 11:30 AMpiscatawayBShahDivision 3Piscataway FieldRachitKhamar Bilal Shah Cricket Club Won piscataway:141/10 in 31.0 BShah:142/6 in 26.2Score Card
06/12/2016 11:30 AMprincetonNFCCDivision 3PrincetonVenu ReddyMoola National Fighter Cricket Club Won princeton:110/10 in 35.2 NFCC:111/3 in 22.0Score Card
06/12/2016 11:00 AMgymkhanawarriorsDivision 1Mercer County Park - Pitch 2DeepakXKatte Warriors Cricket Club Won gymkhana:185/9 in 40.0 warriors:187/3 in 36.4Score Card
06/12/2016 11:30 AMCavaliershbccDivision 2Daniel & Ryan fieldChaithanyaKajur Monroe Cavaliers Won Cavaliers:168/10 in 37.4 hbcc:80/10 in 26.3Score Card
06/12/2016 11:00 AMindiansFreedomDivision 1Johnson Park 1 - AstroTurfAnkurSPatel Freedom Cricket Club Won indians:86/10 in 24.3 Freedom:87/2 in 12.3Score Card
06/12/2016 11:00 AMDareDevilsRidersDivision 3Johnson Park 3DilipDesai Daredevils Cricket Club Won DareDevils:195/9 in 30.0 Riders:169/10 in 24.0Score Card
06/12/2016 11:30 AMSpartansHRCCDivision 1Thomas Jefferson Middle School #1KhushalKhamar Hell Raizers Cricket Club Won Spartans:89/10 in 23.5 HRCC:90/5 in 24.3Score Card
06/12/2016 12:00 PMMajesticparsipanthDivision 2Lowes FieldNaveenKumarAare Majestic Cricket Club Won Majestic:289/7 in 40.0 parsipanth:183/10 in 39.3Score Card
06/12/2016 11:00 AMNJBCCnjccDivision 2Lincoln ParkVishalXPatel New Jersey City Cricket Club Won NJBCC:119/10 in 40.0 njcc:120/7 in 23.1Score Card
06/12/2016 11:00 AMYPCCMiddlesexDivision 3Weston Rd Cricket Pitch 2JayKumar Youth Power Cricket Club Won YPCC:225/10 in 40.0 Middlesex:223/10 in 39.5Score Card
06/12/2016 11:00 AMEuphoriaCFCDivision 3WestSide Park (Newark)PravinHirpara Club For Cricket Won Euphoria:91/10 in 28.2 CFC:92/7 in 21.5Score Card
06/12/2016 11:00 AMSomerset CavalierindusDivision 2Howe Athletic ComplexKennethVirgo Indus Cricket Club Won Somerset Cavalier:133/10 in 29.1 indus:134/7 in 38.2Score Card
06/12/2016 11:00 AMLegionsBergenDivision 2Pine GroveJayKhamar Legions Cricket Club Won Legions:296/10 in 39.0 Bergen:285/10 in 39.0Score Card
06/12/2016 11:30 AMpunjab11KnightsDivision 3Kilmer FieldHaimrajLackhanVenkatSarathKnights Cricket Club Won punjab11:256/8 in 40.0 Knights:258/8 in 38.3Score Card
06/19/2016 12:00 PMMajesticBergenDivision 2Saddle River County ParkKannanCChandran Majestic Cricket Club Won Majestic:216/6 in 40.0 Bergen:138/10 in 35.1Score Card
06/19/2016 11:00 AMGCCwarriorsDivision 1Mercer County Park - Pitch 2Johnson George (2995) Warriors Cricket Club Won GCC:202/10 in 39.2 warriors:205/5 in 38.3Score Card
06/19/2016 11:30 AMMavericksholmdelDivision 1Dudash Park - MavericksTapasMallick Mavericks Sports Club Won Mavericks:166/10 in 39.0 holmdel:134/10 in 37.3Score Card
06/19/2016 11:30 AMCFCKnightsDivision 3Thomas Jefferson Middle School # 2JitenPatel Knights Cricket Club Won CFC:111/10 in 30.0 Knights:113/7 in 19.2Score Card
06/19/2016 11:00 AMindusnjccDivision 2Pine GroveShashikiranErumala Indus Cricket Club Won indus:200/10 in 39.0 njcc:161/10 in 33.3Score Card
06/19/2016 11:00 AMindiansStarsDivision 1Howe Athletic ComplexDilipDesai Indians Cricket Club Won indians:155/10 in 39.5 Stars:141/10 in 33.2Score Card
06/19/2016 11:00 AMhbccTirangaDivision 2Johnson Park 1 - AstroTurfPalashShah Tiranga Cricket Club Won hbcc:247/8 in 40.0 Tiranga:248/9 in 38.4Score Card
06/19/2016 11:30 AMmiracleGallowayDivision 2Thomas Jefferson Middle School #1HaimrajLackhanNot Required (9162)Miracle Cricket Club Won miracle:264/4 in 40.0 Galloway:41/10 in 16.2Score Card
06/19/2016 11:30 AMYPCCpiscatawayDivision 3Piscataway FieldJayKhamar Youth Power Cricket Club Won YPCC:131/10 in 29.0 piscataway:112/3 in 19.0Score Card
06/19/2016 12:00 PMWarriors-SrDareDevilsDivision 3Lowes FieldNaveenKumarAare Warriors Senior Won Warriors-Sr:195/9 in 39.0 DareDevils:122/10 in 19.3Score Card
06/19/2016 11:00 AMEuphoriaNFCCDivision 3WestSide Park (Newark)ShreyankDPatel National Fighter Cricket Club Won Euphoria:112/10 in 27.1 NFCC:119/4 in 18.2Score Card
06/19/2016 12:00 PMparsipanthsgcc-jrDivision 2Volunteers ParkKarthikeyanSundar Raj Parsippany Panthers Cricket Club Won parsipanth:105/10 in 38.5 sgcc-jr:39/10 in 18.3Score Card
06/19/2016 11:30 AMCavaliersNJBCCDivision 2Woodbrook School UdaykumarMunshi (2392) Monroe Cavaliers Won Cavaliers:239/8 in 40.0 NJBCC:187/10 in 35.4Score Card
06/19/2016 11:00 AMedisonHCCDivision 1MCP 3MihirPatel (5917) Hightstown Cricket Club Won edison:222/8 in 40.0 HCC:225/6 in 28.2Score Card
06/19/2016 11:00 AMincrediblesFreedomDivision 1Rowland Park (Astro Turf)DeepakXKatte Freedom Cricket Club Won incredibles:220/9 in 40.0 Freedom:221/5 in 38.4Score Card
06/19/2016 11:00 AMFalconsMiddlesexDivision 3John A Phillips RumeshG Middlesex Cricket Club Won Falcons:171/10 in 40.0 Middlesex:176/5 in 34.4Score Card
06/19/2016 11:00 AMTITANSUSAGCADivision 3USJayKumar US Cricket Acedemy Won TITANS:92/10 in 27.1 USAGCA:94/2 in 24.1Score Card
06/19/2016 11:00 AMgymkhanaHRCCDivision 1Colonial ParkKennethVirgo Gymkhana Won gymkhana:235/10 in 39.1 HRCC:185/9 in 40.0Score Card
06/19/2016 11:00 AMColtspunjab11Division 3Johnson Park 3MandaarPimpalkhare CLNJ Colts Won Colts:192/6 in 40.0 punjab11:154/10 in 35.5Score Card
06/19/2016 11:00 AMSGCCSpartansDivision 1Laurel Hill County ParkBurgiRamlackhan South Gujarat Cricket Club Won SGCC:179/8 in 40.0 Spartans:157/10 in 40.0Score Card
06/19/2016 11:00 AMFranklinJECCDivision 2Far Hills (Astro Turf)Pravin Rajput (9230) Match Tied Franklin:204/8 in 40.0 JECC:204/8 in 40.0Score Card
06/26/2016 11:00 AMVIKINGSRidersDivision 3Tall Timbers ParkHassaanSWajeeh  
06/26/2016 11:00 AMindiansSGCCDivision 1Mercer County Park - Pitch 2MihirPatel (5917) South Gujarat Cricket Club Won indians:115/9 in 40.0 SGCC:116/6 in 25.1Score Card
06/26/2016 11:00 AMcrescentUSAGCADivision 3USDilipDesai US Cricket Acedemy Won crescent:135/10 in 38.2 USAGCA:138/6 in 33.4Score Card
06/26/2016 11:00 AMWarriors-SrKnightsDivision 3Johnson Park 1 - AstroTurfJayKumar Knights Cricket Club Won Warriors-Sr:129/10 in 38.3 Knights:132/2 in 14.0Score Card
06/26/2016 11:00 AMBergenTirangaDivision 2Mill Crick Park - TirangaJohnson George (2995) Bergen Cricket Club Won Bergen:153/10 in 34.4 Tiranga:150/10 in 38.4Score Card
06/26/2016 11:00 AMparsipanthFranklinDivision 2Weston Rd Cricket Pitch 1Pravin Rajput (9230) Franklin Cricket Club Won parsipanth:181/10 in 39.5 Franklin:184/7 in 36.0Score Card
06/26/2016 11:00 AMhbccLegionsDivision 2Saddle River County ParkAnasSoofi Hyderabad Blues Cricket Club Won hbcc:284/9 in 40.0 Legions:209/10 in 28.0Score Card
06/26/2016 11:00 AMCrescent-ASpartansDivision 1MCP 3NaveenKumarAare Spartans Cricket Club Won Crescent-A:193/8 in 40.0 Spartans:194/3 in 32.4Score Card
06/26/2016 11:30 AMedisonFreedomDivision 1Thomas Jefferson Middle School # 2TapasMallick Edison Cricket Club Won edison:163/9 in 40.0 Freedom:121/10 in 35.2Score Card
06/26/2016 11:00 AMholmdelStarsDivision 1Howe Athletic ComplexKennethVirgo NJ Rebels Cricket Club Won holmdel:165/10 in 40.0 Stars:170/4 in 23.3Score Card
06/26/2016 11:00 AMMiddlesexNFCCDivision 3Weston Rd Cricket Pitch 2Prabath ReddyRemata Middlesex Cricket Club Won Middlesex:275/9 in 40.0 NFCC:163/10 in 31.2Score Card
06/26/2016 11:00 AMRangerzFalconsDivision 3Far Hills (Astro Turf)KarthikeyanSundar Raj Jersey Falcons Cricket Club Won Rangerz:191/9 in 40.0 Falcons:196/2 in 25.3Score Card
06/26/2016 11:00 AMnjccGallowayDivision 2Lincoln ParkShreyankDPatel New Jersey City Cricket Club Won njcc:204/10 in 40.0 Galloway:140/10 in 33.4Score Card
06/26/2016 11:00 AMSluggersGCCDivision 1Pine GroveRachitKhamar Viho NJ Sluggers Cricket Club Won Sluggers:229/10 in 40.0 GCC:97/10 in 22.5Score Card
06/26/2016 11:00 AMMaverickswarriorsDivision 1Dudash Park - MavericksNizamBaksh Warriors Cricket Club Won Mavericks:135/10 in 35.4 warriors:136/7 in 26.4Score Card
06/26/2016 11:30 AMprincetonYPCCDivision 3Rowland Park (Astro Turf)DeepakXKatte Youth Power Cricket Club Won princeton:175/10 in 31.3 YPCC:176/2 in 34.0Score Card
06/26/2016 11:30 AMincrediblesHRCCDivision 1 Woodrow Wilson - Pitch 1SagarSolat Hell Raizers Cricket Club Won incredibles:177/9 in 40.0 HRCC:180/6 in 35.5Score Card
06/26/2016 11:00 AMColtsDareDevilsDivision 3Johnson Park 3KushKhamar CLNJ Colts Won Colts:239/5 in 40.0 DareDevils:193/10 in 37.3Score Card
06/26/2016 11:30 AMCavaliersSomerset CavalierDivision 2Daniel & Ryan fieldKarthikChadha Somerset Cavilers Cricket Club Won Cavaliers:71/10 in 20.120 Somerset Cavalier:76/1 in 5.30Score Card
06/26/2016 11:00 AMpunjab11BShahDivision 3John A Phillips RumeshG Bilal Shah Cricket Club Won punjab11:125/10 in 39.1 BShah:126/6 in 31.0Score Card
06/26/2016 11:00 AMHCCgymkhanaDivision 1Colonial ParkChaithanyaKajur Gymkhana Won HCC:130/10 in 25.0 gymkhana:131/5 in 33.2Score Card
06/26/2016 11:00 AMEuphoriaTITANSDivision 3WestSide Park (Newark)BurgiRamlackhan Euphoria Cricket Club Won Euphoria:198/10 in 40.0 TITANS:99/10 in 25.0Score Card
06/26/2016 11:30 AMpiscatawayCFCDivision 3Piscataway FieldJayKhamar Club For Cricket Won piscataway:157/10 in 37.0 CFC:158/7 in 38.2Score Card
06/26/2016 11:30 AMNJBCCindusDivision 2Woodbrook School JitenPatel NJ Barons Cricket Club Won NJBCC:221/10 in 40.0 indus:157/11 in 26.0Score Card
06/26/2016 12:00 PMJECCMajesticDivision 2Lowes FieldVenu ReddyMoola Majestic Cricket Club Won JECC:237/9 in 40.0 Majestic:239/8 in 37.3Score Card
06/26/2016 11:30 AMmiraclesgcc-jrDivision 2Thomas Jefferson Middle School #1HaimrajLackhanSapanSharmaMiracle Cricket Club Won miracle:232/6 in 40.0 sgcc-jr:145/10 in 35.0Score Card
07/10/2016 11:00 AMFranklinNJBCCDivision 2Weston Rd Cricket Pitch 1   
07/10/2016 11:00 AMGCCHCCDivision 1Howe Athletic Complex   
07/10/2016 11:00 AMTirangaindusDivision 2Mill Crick Park - Tiranga   
07/10/2016 11:00 AMSpartansindiansDivision 1Thomas Jefferson Middle School #1   
07/10/2016 11:30 AMcrescentprincetonDivision 3 Woodrow Wilson - Pitch 2   
07/10/2016 11:00 AMgymkhanaCrescent-ADivision 1Colonial Park   
07/10/2016 11:00 AMDareDevilspiscatawayDivision 3Johnson Park 3   
07/10/2016 11:30 AMCavaliersLegionsDivision 2Daniel & Ryan field   
07/10/2016 11:00 AMFreedomStarsDivision 1Johnson Park 1 - AstroTurf   
07/10/2016 11:00 AMwarriorsedisonDivision 1Mercer County Park - Pitch 2   
07/10/2016 11:30 AMColtsCFCDivision 3Thomas Jefferson Middle School # 2   
07/10/2016 12:00 PMparsipanthBergenDivision 2Volunteers Park   
07/10/2016 11:00 AMSluggersholmdelDivision 1Pine Grove   
07/10/2016 11:00 AMincrediblesSGCCDivision 1Rowland Park (Astro Turf)   
07/10/2016 11:00 AMVIKINGSNFCCDivision 3Tall Timbers Park   
07/10/2016 11:00 AMsgcc-jrSomerset CavalierDivision 2John A Phillips    
07/10/2016 11:00 AMFalconsBShahDivision 3Far Hills (Astro Turf)   
07/10/2016 11:00 AMYPCCUSAGCADivision 3Lincoln Park   
07/10/2016 12:00 PMMajesticnjccDivision 2Lowes Field   
07/10/2016 11:00 AMMiddlesexRidersDivision 3Weston Rd Cricket Pitch 2   
07/10/2016 1:00 AMKnightsEuphoriaDivision 3Knights   
07/10/2016 11:00 AMhbccmiracleDivision 2Overpeck Park   
07/10/2016 12:00 PMTITANSWarriors-SrDivision 3Kennedy Park   
07/10/2016 11:00 AMGallowayJECCDivision 2US   
07/10/2016 11:30 AMHRCCMavericksDivision 1 Woodrow Wilson - Pitch 1   
07/10/2016 11:30 AMRangerzpunjab11Division 3Kilmer Field   
07/17/2016 11:30 AMDareDevilscrescentDivision 3 Woodrow Wilson - Pitch 2   
07/17/2016 11:00 AMFreedomholmdelDivision 1Johnson Park 1 - AstroTurf   
07/17/2016 11:00 AMBergenmiracleDivision 2Saddle River County Park   
07/17/2016 11:30 AMSpartansHCCDivision 1Thomas Jefferson Middle School #1   
07/17/2016 11:00 AMSomerset CavalierFranklinDivision 2Howe Athletic Complex   
07/17/2016 11:30 AMpunjab11TITANSDivision 3Kilmer Field   
07/17/2016 11:30 AMCavaliersGallowayDivision 2Daniel & Ryan field   
07/17/2016 11:30 AMMavericksedisonDivision 1Dudash Park - Mavericks   
07/17/2016 11:00 AMindiansHRCCDivision 1John A Phillips    
07/17/2016 11:00 AMprincetonBShahDivision 3Rowland Park (Astro Turf)   
07/17/2016 11:00 AMTiranganjccDivision 2Mill Crick Park - Tiranga   
07/17/2016 11:30 AMCFCYPCCDivision 3Thomas Jefferson Middle School # 2   
07/17/2016 11:00 AMStarsGCCDivision 1N/A   
07/17/2016 11:00 AMJECCparsipanthDivision 2Far Hills (Astro Turf)   
07/17/2016 11:00 AMKnightsFalconsDivision 3Knights   
07/17/2016 11:00 AMgymkhanaSluggersDivision 1Colonial Park   
07/17/2016 11:00 AMVIKINGSWarriors-SrDivision 3Tall Timbers Park   
07/17/2016 11:30 AMpiscatawayNFCCDivision 3Piscataway Field   
07/17/2016 1:00 AMhbccsgcc-jrDivision 2Overpeck Park   
07/17/2016 11:00 AMSGCCCrescent-ADivision 1Laurel Hill County Park   
07/17/2016 11:30 AMNJBCCMajesticDivision 2Woodbrook School    
07/17/2016 11:00 AMwarriorsincrediblesDivision 1Mercer County Park - Pitch 2   
07/17/2016 11:00 AMColtsRidersDivision 3Johnson Park 3   
07/17/2016 11:00 AMUSAGCARangerzDivision 3US   
07/17/2016 11:00 AMEuphoriaMiddlesexDivision 3WestSide Park (Newark)   
07/17/2016 11:00 AMLegionsindusDivision 2Pine Grove   
07/24/2016 11:00 AMLegionsMajesticDivision 2Pine Grove   
07/24/2016 11:00 AMindussgcc-jrDivision 2US   
07/24/2016 11:00 AMCrescent-AwarriorsDivision 1Mercer County Park - Pitch 2   
07/24/2016 11:00 AMStarsSpartansDivision 1Colonial Park   
07/24/2016 12:00 PMDareDevilsKnightsDivision 3Lowes Field   
07/24/2016 11:00 AMVIKINGSUSAGCADivision 3Tall Timbers Park   
07/24/2016 11:00 AMYPCCEuphoriaDivision 3Lincoln Park   
07/24/2016 11:30 AMmiraclenjccDivision 2Thomas Jefferson Middle School #1   
07/24/2016 11:00 AMNFCCBShahDivision 3John A Phillips    
07/24/2016 11:00 AMFalconsColtsDivision 3Far Hills (Astro Turf)   
07/24/2016 11:30 AMedisonincrediblesDivision 1Thomas Jefferson Middle School # 2   
07/24/2016 11:30 AMpiscatawaypunjab11Division 3Piscataway Field   
07/24/2016 11:00 AMFranklinCavaliersDivision 2 Woodrow Wilson - Pitch 1   
07/24/2016 11:30 AMHCCHRCCDivision 1Daniel & Ryan field   
07/24/2016 11:00 AMSomerset CavalierJECCDivision 2Howe Athletic Complex   
07/24/2016 11:00 AMMiddlesexprincetonDivision 3Weston Rd Cricket Pitch 2   
07/24/2016 11:30 AMMavericksindiansDivision 1Dudash Park - Mavericks   
07/24/2016 11:00 AMTITANSCFCDivision 3Johnson Park 3   
07/24/2016 11:00 AMTirangaGallowayDivision 2Mill Crick Park - Tiranga   
07/24/2016 11:00 AMFreedomgymkhanaDivision 1Johnson Park 1 - AstroTurf   
07/24/2016 11:00 AMBergenhbccDivision 2Saddle River County Park   
07/24/2016 11:30 AMWarriors-SrcrescentDivision 3 Woodrow Wilson - Pitch 2   
07/24/2016 11:30 AMNJBCCparsipanthDivision 2Woodbrook School    
07/24/2016 11:00 AMholmdelGCCDivision 1WestSide Park (Newark)   
07/24/2016 11:00 AMSluggersSGCCDivision 1N/A   
07/24/2016 11:00 AMRidersRangerzDivision 3Rowland Park (Astro Turf)   
07/31/2016 11:00 AMTirangaFranklinDivision 2Mill Crick Park - Tiranga   
07/31/2016 11:00 AMindianswarriorsDivision 1Mercer County Park - Pitch 2   
07/31/2016 11:30 AMpiscatawayUSAGCADivision 3Piscataway Field   
07/31/2016 11:00 AMholmdeledisonDivision 1Johnson Park 1 - AstroTurf   
07/31/2016 11:00 AMHCCSGCCDivision 1Mercer County Park - Pitch 1   
07/31/2016 1:00 AMCFCVIKINGSDivision 3Thomas Jefferson Middle School # 2   
07/31/2016 11:00 AMGallowayMajesticDivision 2US   
07/31/2016 11:00 AMRidersTITANSDivision 3Tall Timbers Park   
07/31/2016 11:00 AMYPCCFalconsDivision 3Lincoln Park   
07/31/2016 11:00 AMgymkhanaStarsDivision 1Colonial Park   
07/31/2016 11:30 AMmiracleCavaliersDivision 2Thomas Jefferson Middle School #1   
07/31/2016 11:00 AMJECCnjccDivision 2Far Hills (Astro Turf)   
07/31/2016 11:00 AMNFCCKnightsDivision 3Knights   
07/31/2016 12:00 PMDareDevilsMiddlesexDivision 3Lowes Field   
07/31/2016 11:00 AMWarriors-SrBShahDivision 3John A Phillips    
07/31/2016 11:00 AMhbccSomerset CavalierDivision 2Overpeck Park   
07/31/2016 11:00 AMincrediblesMavericksDivision 1Rowland Park (Astro Turf)   
07/31/2016 11:00 AMRangerzEuphoriaDivision 3WestSide Park (Newark)   
07/31/2016 11:30 AMCrescent-AHRCCDivision 1 Woodrow Wilson - Pitch 2   
07/31/2016 12:00 PMparsipanthindusDivision 2Volunteers Park   
07/31/2016 11:00 AMBergenNJBCCDivision 2Saddle River County Park   
07/31/2016 11:30 AMpunjab11crescentDivision 3Kilmer Field   
07/31/2016 11:00 AMSluggersSpartansDivision 1Pine Grove   
07/31/2016 11:00 AMprincetonColtsDivision 3Princeton   
07/31/2016 11:00 AMsgcc-jrLegionsDivision 2Johnson Park 3   
07/31/2016 11:00 AMGCCFreedomDivision 1Howe Athletic Complex   
08/07/2016 11:00 AMwarriorsFreedomDivision 1Mercer County Park - Pitch 2   
08/07/2016 11:00 AMBShahVIKINGSDivision 3John A Phillips    
08/07/2016 11:00 AMFalconspunjab11Division 3Far Hills (Astro Turf)   
08/07/2016 11:00 AMincrediblesSluggersDivision 1Rowland Park (Astro Turf)   
08/07/2016 12:00 PMindusMajesticDivision 2Lowes Field   
08/07/2016 11:30 AMStarsMavericksDivision 1Dudash Park - Mavericks   
08/07/2016 11:00 AMLegionsGallowayDivision 2Pine Grove   
08/07/2016 11:00 AMUSAGCAEuphoriaDivision 3US   
08/07/2016 11:00 AMTirangaCavaliersDivision 2Mill Crick Park - Tiranga   
08/07/2016 11:00 AMNFCCDareDevilsDivision 3Colonial Park   
08/07/2016 11:00 AMSGCCGCCDivision 1Laurel Hill County Park   
08/07/2016 11:30 AMprincetonWarriors-SrDivision 3Princeton   
08/07/2016 11:00 AMhbccparsipanthDivision 2Overpeck Park   
08/07/2016 11:00 AMKnightsTITANSDivision 3Knights   
08/07/2016 11:00 AMSomerset CavaliermiracleDivision 2Howe Athletic Complex   
08/07/2016 11:00 AMRidersCFCDivision 3Tall Timbers Park   
08/07/2016 11:00 AMindiansHCCDivision 1Johnson Park 1 - AstroTurf   
08/07/2016 11:30 AMedisonCrescent-ADivision 1Thomas Jefferson Middle School # 2   
08/07/2016 11:00 AMRangerzMiddlesexDivision 3WestSide Park (Newark)   
08/07/2016 11:00 AMnjccFranklinDivision 2Lincoln Park   
08/07/2016 11:30 AMSpartansgymkhanaDivision 1Thomas Jefferson Middle School #1   
08/07/2016 11:30 AMsgcc-jrNJBCCDivision 2Woodbrook School    
08/07/2016 11:00 AMColtsYPCCDivision 3Johnson Park 3   
08/07/2016 11:30 AMHRCCholmdelDivision 1 Woodrow Wilson - Pitch 1   
08/07/2016 11:30 AMcrescentpiscatawayDivision 3 Woodrow Wilson - Pitch 2   
08/07/2016 11:00 AMBergenJECCDivision 2Saddle River County Park   
08/14/2016 11:00 AMFalconsCFCDivision 3WestSide Park (Newark)   
08/14/2016 11:00 AMhbccnjccDivision 2Overpeck Park   
08/14/2016 11:00 AMBShahcrescentDivision 3 Woodrow Wilson - Pitch 2   
08/14/2016 11:30 AMSGCCMavericksDivision 1Dudash Park - Mavericks   
08/14/2016 11:00 AMYPCCRangerzDivision 3Lincoln Park   
08/14/2016 11:00 AMgymkhanaindiansDivision 1Colonial Park   
08/14/2016 11:00 AMKnightspiscatawayDivision 3Knights   
08/14/2016 11:00 AMJECCCavaliersDivision 2Far Hills (Astro Turf)   
08/14/2016 12:00 PMsgcc-jrMajesticDivision 2Lowes Field   
08/14/2016 11:00 AMSluggersFreedomDivision 1Pine Grove   
08/14/2016 11:00 AMColtsTITANSDivision 3Johnson Park 3   
08/14/2016 11:00 AMincrediblesSpartansDivision 1Rowland Park (Astro Turf)   
08/14/2016 11:00 AMUSAGCAprincetonDivision 3US   
08/14/2016 11:30 AMNJBCCSomerset CavalierDivision 2Woodbrook School    
08/14/2016 11:00 AMHRCCwarriorsDivision 1 Woodrow Wilson - Pitch 1   
08/14/2016 11:00 AMWarriors-SrNFCCDivision 3Johnson Park 1 - AstroTurf   
08/14/2016 11:00 AMRidersEuphoriaDivision 3Tall Timbers Park   
08/14/2016 12:00 PMparsipanthLegionsDivision 2Volunteers Park   
08/14/2016 11:00 AMGCCCrescent-ADivision 1Howe Athletic Complex   
08/14/2016 11:00 AMBergenindusDivision 2Saddle River County Park   
08/14/2016 11:30 AMedisonStarsDivision 1Thomas Jefferson Middle School # 2   
08/14/2016 1:00 AMmiracleTirangaDivision 2Thomas Jefferson Middle School #1   
08/14/2016 11:00 AMholmdelHCCDivision 1Mercer County Park - Pitch 2   
08/14/2016 11:00 AMMiddlesexVIKINGSDivision 3Weston Rd Cricket Pitch 2   
08/14/2016 11:00 AMGallowayFranklinDivision 2John A Phillips    
08/14/2016 11:30 AMpunjab11DareDevilsDivision 3Kilmer Field   
08/21/2016 11:00 AMGCCincrediblesDivision 1Howe Athletic Complex   
08/21/2016 11:00 AMRangerzTITANSDivision 3John A Phillips    
08/21/2016 11:00 AMSluggersedisonDivision 1Pine Grove   
08/21/2016 11:00 AMsgcc-jrFranklinDivision 2Johnson Park 3   
08/21/2016 11:00 AMEuphoriaFalconsDivision 3WestSide Park (Newark)   
08/21/2016 11:00 AMwarriorsSpartansDivision 1Mercer County Park - Pitch 2   
08/21/2016 11:00 AMBergenCavaliersDivision 2Saddle River County Park   
08/21/2016 11:00 AMhbccindusDivision 2Overpeck Park   
08/21/2016 11:00 AMColtspiscatawayDivision 3Piscataway Field   
08/21/2016 11:00 AMCrescent-AFreedomDivision 1Johnson Park 1 - AstroTurf   
08/21/2016 1:00 AMCFCDareDevilsDivision 3Thomas Jefferson Middle School # 2   
08/21/2016 11:00 AMNJBCCGallowayDivision 2Woodbrook School    
08/21/2016 11:30 AMmiracleMajesticDivision 2Thomas Jefferson Middle School #1   
08/21/2016 11:00 AMKnightsBShahDivision 3Knights   
08/21/2016 11:00 AMStarsHCCDivision 1Colonial Park   
08/21/2016 11:30 AMcrescentMiddlesexDivision 3 Woodrow Wilson - Pitch 2   
08/21/2016 11:00 AMNFCCUSAGCADivision 3US   
08/21/2016 12:00 PMholmdelindiansDivision 1Lowes Field   
08/21/2016 11:00 AMJECCLegionsDivision 2Far Hills (Astro Turf)   
08/21/2016 11:00 AMVIKINGSYPCCDivision 3Tall Timbers Park   
08/21/2016 11:30 AMWarriors-Srpunjab11Division 3Kilmer Field   
08/21/2016 11:00 AMnjccSomerset CavalierDivision 2Lincoln Park   
08/21/2016 11:00 AMprincetonRidersDivision 3Rowland Park (Astro Turf)   
08/21/2016 11:30 AMHRCCSGCCDivision 1 Woodrow Wilson - Pitch 1   
08/21/2016 11:30 AMMavericksgymkhanaDivision 1Dudash Park - Mavericks   
08/21/2016 11:00 AMTirangaparsipanthDivision 2Mill Crick Park - Tiranga